Home » » Jurassic World (2015) Gratis

Jurassic World (2015) Gratis

Full Jurassic World in High Quality.

Now you can watch full Jurassic World in best quality with duration 124 Min and was published in 2015-06-12 and MPAA rating is 2030.

  • Original Title : Jurassic World
  • Movie title in your country : Jurassic World
  • Year of movie : 2015
  • Genres of movie : Action, Adventure, Science Fiction, Thriller,
  • Status of movie : Released
  • Release date of movie : 2015-06-12
  • Companies of movie : Universal Studios, Amblin Entertainment, Legendary Pictures,
  • Countries of movie : United States of America,
  • Language of movie : English,
  • Durationof movie : 124 Min
  • Average vote of movie : 7
  • Youtube ID of movie : lP-sUUUfamw
  • Translation of movie : EN,FR,ES,DE,PT,JA,SK,RU,BG,NL,ZH,HE,FI,CS,EL,HU,TR,HR,IT,PL,DA,RO,TH,ID,SV,KO,FA,BS,AR,
  • Actors of movie :Bryce Dallas Howard (Claire), Vincent D'Onofrio (Morton), Chris Pratt (Owen), Irrfan Khan (Masrani), Jake Johnson (Lowery), Katie McGrath (Zara Young), Andy Buckley (Scott Mitchell), BD Wong (Henry Wu), Lauren Lapkus (Vivian), Brian Tee (Hamada), Omar Sy (Barry), Judy Greer (Karen Mitchell), Nick Robinson (Zach), Ty Simpkins (Gray)
The park is open.

0369610


Movie synopsis of Jurassic World :

Free Jurassic World in Best Video Format with movie plot "Twenty-two years after the events of Jurassic Park, Isla Nublar now features a fully functioning dinosaur theme park, Jurassic World, as originally envisioned by John Hammond." in best quality. Best Jurassic World in High Definition Format by push of the button above.


... Full Streaming Jurassic World in High Definition Format 1080p ...




Now you can enjoy Jurassic World in top video format. Download full Jurassic World video with single prepare the form by hitting the image on the sign in place button. Enjoy all of the albums new movie having all favourite movie internet! only watch this movie Jurassic World today for free access this online movie. This really is truly spectacular and could one particular rare awesome. The top quality was great around. Management, photos and image effects were being all very innovative and brilliant. The pleasure from the script, often humorous and has plenty of heart for all his characters are common very well toned.



Casting : Lee Pierce, Compositors : Michael Ore, VFX Artist : Anita Clipston, Propmaker : Tim R. Lafferty, Prop Maker : John Sanchez, Stunts : Tony Donno, Stunts : Lisa Dempsey, Rigging Grip : Randy Beckman, Technical Supervisor : Tom Banker, Visual Effects : Stu Hunter, Electrician : Baron Coenen, Set Designer : Kevin Loo, Production Office Assistant : Joel Cheyne, Visual Effects Editor : Marvin Yanez, Stunts : Ashlen Aquila, Art Department Manager : Guy Hietala, Transportation Captain : Tim Sisson, Greensman : William Nutt, Grip : Michael Anthony Travers, Stunts : Felipe Savahge, Special Effects : Steven D. Kline, VFX Artist : Charles Lai, Layout : Frederic Medioni, Conceptual Design : Craig Shoji, VFX Artist : Melanie Mackay, Compositors : Maya Roza, Animation : Stephen King, Driver : Chris Palermo, Editorial Manager : Ian Sullivan, Makeup Artist : Melanie Deforrest, Visual Effects Supervisor : Barry Poon, Camera Department Manager : Patrick Barnes, Stunts : Brittany Romatowski, Production Design : Ed Verreaux, Visual Effects Editor : Yoichiro Aoki, Set Designer : George Lee, Prop Maker : Timothy Oakley, Compositors : Ryan B. Clarke, VFX Production Coordinator : Chad Hudson, Modeling : Sean House, Set Dressing Artist : Meagan Skerchock, VFX Artist : David Manos Morris, Camera Department Manager : Peter Graf, Stunts : Regis Harrington, Set Dressing Artist : John Tedlie, Electrician : Justin Kursinsky, Stunts : Jacqueline Cadiente, Editorial Production Assistant : Joe Pestana, Animation : Nicholas Cabana, Compositors : Myong Choi, Technical Supervisor : Kent Demaine, Costume Design : Kelly Herdus, VFX Supervisor : Sherry Hitch, Set Dressing Artist : Vincent Luizzi, Set Decoration : Ronald R. Reiss, Stunts : Mark Semos, Visual Effects Supervisor : Katherine Rodtsbrooks, Set Designer : David Soukup, Conceptual Design : François Audouy, Lighting Technician : Vince Young, Compositors : Emanuele Comotti, Greensman : William'Billy' Nutt, Visual Effects Editor : Ian Kelly, Assistant Director : Scott Koche, Storyboard : Timothy Burgard, Modeling : Jeff Tetzlaff, Animation : Bob Wilson, Stunts : Darin Fujimori, Visual Development : Adam King, ADR & Dubbing : Lisa Chino, Compositors : Linda Y. Kim, Makeup Artist : Paige Reeves, Layout : Jessica Hee, Stunts : Eric R Salas, Camera Department Manager : Richard J. Brock, Casting : Terry L. Lamfers, Lighting Technician : Katelyn Tyree, VFX Artist : Kazuma Tonegawa, Second Unit : Eric Richard Lasko, Visual Effects Design Consultant : Tim Johnson, Stunts : Kara Petersen, VFX Artist : Tze Ken Lim, Compositors : Bradley Chowning, Sound Re-Recording Mixer : Juan Peralta, Hairstylist : Jennifer Hodges, Music Editor : Jeremy Tisser, Hairstylist : Sherri Hamilton, Greensman : Codie Scott, Sculptor : Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez, Compositors : Virginia Wilson, Makeup Artist : Emily Tatum, VFX Artist : Jess Jansen, Propmaker : Paul Lindsey, Conceptual Design : Dean Sherriff, Camera Department Manager : Jan Ruona, Technical Supervisor : Ahmad Ghourab, Art Department Manager : Drew Guajardo, Compositors : Kalle Peterson, Technical Supervisor : Christian Saenz, Best Boy Electric : Scott Sprague, Compositors : Casey Yahnke, Director of Photography : David B. Nowell, Makeup Artist : Courtney Lether, Foley : Trey Turner, Casting : Kate Ransome Wilcox, Foley : Dennie Thorpe, Costume Design : Brittany Lathan, Lighting Technician : Celia Jepson, Stunts : Daniel Hernández, Boom Operator : Chris Welcker, Thanks : James P. Schramm, Assistant Art Director : Ryan Shields Johnston, Set Designer : Stella Vaccaro, Modeling : Ting Lo, Compositors : Pablo Wang, Executive Producer : Jon Jashni, VFX Production Coordinator : Alexis Forni, Still Photographer : Chuck Zlotnick, Propmaker : Jeffrey Lombardi, Camera Department Manager : Troy Wagner, Boom Operator : James Eck Rippie, Special Effects : Mike Sasgen, Transportation Coordinator : Aaron Skalka, Score Engineer : Joel Iwataki, Stunts : Allen Jo, Sculptor : Chris Hopkins, Layout : Gregory Bossert, Digital Effects Supervisor : Sam Stewart, Compositors : Conrad Olson, Lighting Technician : Eric Dvorsky, Compositors : Stephan Schaefholz, Electrician : Duke Duvauchelle, Conceptual Design : Seth Engstrom, Compositors : Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal, VFX Artist : Terry Marriott, VFX Artist : Dean Mangion, Costume Design : Tyra Youland, VFX Artist : Jeffrey Benedict, Storyboard : John Coven, Editorial Manager : Ken Lebre, Other : Paul Rahfield, Special Effects : Michael Clarke, Digital Effects Supervisor : Jason Billington, Modeling : Todd D'Amario, Stunts : Sarah Molasky, Technical Supervisor : Michael Levine, Art Department Assistant : Alana Hong, Visual Effects : Mike Fischer, Technical Supervisor : Brian N. Bentley, Stunts : Brandon Beckman, Special Effects : Anthony Simonaitis, Stunts : Matthew LeFevour, Special Effects : Ryan Meinardus, Visual Effects : Rudy Vessup, VFX Artist : Benoit Lefebvre, Stunts : Rockey Dickey Jr., Stunts : Patrick Stenberg, Camera Operator : Bryan Booth, Conceptual Design : Jonathan Bach, Art Department Manager : Robert Hale, Set Designer : Tammy S. Lee, Visual Effects : Mike Sanders, Propmaker : Kevin Whatley, Modeling : Ting Lo, Production Manager : Dennis Murillo, Editorial Manager : Anjelica Lewis, Production Office Coordinator : Hui Ling Chang, Stunts : Mike Majesky, Propmaker : Guy Belegaud, Compositors : Anthony D'Agostino, Stunts : David Castillo, Special Effects Coordinator : Geoff Heron, Camera Operator : Dennis Dwyer, Music : Michael Giacchino, Makeup Artist : LeDiedra Richard-Baldwin, Visual Effects Supervisor : Christopher Batty, Recording Supervision : Jason Abell, VFX Artist : Phets Phonasa, Compositors : Alberto Landeros, Visual Effects : Laura Aldridge, Foley : Nia Hansen, Grip : Oskar Ness, Prop Maker : Miranda Sink, VFX Artist : Jane Kernan, Set Designer : Ron Mendell, Sound Designer : Gary Rydstrom, Editorial Manager : Ashish Ranglani, Electrician : Brian Bruhn, VFX Artist : Jennifer Van Horn, Stunts : Chad Bowman, Stunt Coordinator : Chris O'Hara, VFX Artist : Naren Naidoo, Animation : Michael Galbraith, Animation : Shawn Kelly, Stunts : Craig H. Davidson, VFX Artist : Punn Wiantrakoon, Technical Supervisor : Hitesh Chikate, Special Effects : Sebastian Foxx, Music Editor : George Doering, Transportation Coordinator : Bill Lopez-Arjona, Compositors : Dan Enstrom, Greensman : Darrell Tachibana, Electrician : Greg Lopez, Foley : Benjamin A. Burtt, Art Department Manager : Paul Giglione, Electrician : John Gregory Edwards, Special Effects : Cole Taylor, Camera Operator : Robert Barcelona, Set Costumer : Hannah Gates, Stunts : Meredith Richardson, Production Manager : Woojo Jeon, Casting : Kimberly Wistedt, Digital Effects Supervisor : Bruce Powell, Stunts : Raymond Mamrak, Compositors : Angela Giannoni, Casting : Nadine Gillespie, Visual Effects Producer : Justin Gladden, Score Engineer : Robert Elhai, Electrician : Gregory Doi, ADR & Dubbing : Holly Dorff, Other : Chandra Moore-Telfer, Editorial Production Assistant : Emily Mason, Stunts : Tim Bell, Visual Effects Supervisor : Tim Alexander, Camera Department Manager : George Lozano Jr., Special Effects : John Rosengrant, Layout : Michael DeBeer, Special Effects : Dean Hathaway, VFX Artist : Mary E. Manning, Visual Effects : Alfredo Octavio Arango, Production Office Coordinator : Bridgett Buss, Video Assist Operator : Bryce Shields, Stunts : Jenn A. Harris, Driver : John F. Teeple, Costume Design : Doré Cermak, Camera Operator : Jeff Comfort, Digital Intermediate : Steve Freebairn, Set Decoration : Matt Lopac, VFX Production Coordinator : Mark Trowbridge, Makeup Artist : Vicki Vacca, Video Assist Operator : Noah Hamilton, Stunts : Danton Mew, Greensman : Liloa Wong, Additional Photography : Justin Louie, Art Department Coordinator : Joelle-Lyn Sarte, Production Office Assistant : Cristen Martemucci, Camera Department Manager : Griffin McCan, Special Effects Coordinator : Robert Alidon, Helicopter Camera : John Bilicki, VFX Artist : Daniel Duwe, Camera Department Manager : Samuel de Castro-Abeger, Set Dressing Artist : Kevin C. Lang, Casting : Trey Shows, Stunts : Greg Rementer, Lighting Technician : Carl N. Frederick, VFX Artist : Michael Leigh Gresham, VFX Artist : Loren Robinson, Animation : Marchand Jooste, Casting : Deanna Brigidi, Production Office Assistant : Kristina Truong, Propmaker : Brian Roedel, Set Designer : Ernie Avila, Special Effects : Doug Passarelli, Compositors : Peter Demarest, Makeup Artist : Michelle Vittone, Technical Supervisor : Laura Killmaster, Score Engineer : Peter Boyer, Compositors : Calvin Romeyn, VFX Artist : Joaquin Ludewig, Camera Department Manager : Joshua Livingston, Screenplay : Derek Connolly, Set Costumer : Lisa Magee, Compositors : Reginald Harber Jr., Grip : Les T. Tomita, Animation : Cameron Folds, Compositors : Ben McEwan, Technical Supervisor : Andy van Straten, VFX Artist : Nick Brown, Digital Producer : Todd Smoyer, Grip : Satoshi Yamazaki, Visual Effects : Roman Schmidt, Special Effects : Lawrence Decker, Property Master : Josh Roth, Visual Effects : Beth D'Amato, Executive In Charge Of Post Production : Ty Warren, Art Department Manager : George Sanchez, Second Unit : George Bott, Animation : Kyle Dunlevy, Compositors : Eyal Shirazi, Transportation Coordinator : Michael Allegro, Sound Effects Editor : Pascal Garneau, Special Effects : Gabriel Eby, Boom Operator : Marc Uddo, Stunts : Patrick Kearns, Visual Effects : Chris F. Moore, Score Engineer : Norman Ludwin, Technical Supervisor : Greg Killmaster, Transportation Co-Captain : Ken Farnell, Propmaker : Wendy L. Schilling, Compositors : Bradley Gaines, Transportation Coordinator : Laurens Walter, Other : Cedric Launay, Foley : Chris Manning, Animation : Jenn Taylor, Visual Effects Producer : Shawn Walsh, Hairstylist : Peter Tothpal, Sculptor : David James, Special Effects : Jacob Roanhaus, Executive Producer : Steven Spielberg, Hairstylist : Crystal Wells, Assistant Director : Joyce McCarthy, Stunts : Jacob Chambers, Rigging Grip : Michelle Cummins, Music Editor : Tom Hardisty, Art Department Manager : Ellen Lampl, Rigging Gaffer : Scott Graves, Makeup Artist : Jack Lazzaro, Compositors : Darrell Claunch, Sculptor : Edward Skade, Foley : Jana Vance, Stunts : Carolina Roberts, Electrician : Greg Mayer, Digital Effects Supervisor : Peter Bogatsky, Editorial Manager : Christopher McDonald, Animation : Travis Tohill, Camera Department Manager : Griffin McCan, Producer : Frank Marshall, Set Costumer : Ren Heeralal, Assistant Director : Stockton David Porter, Art Department Manager : Linda Luizzi, Art Direction : Page Buckner, Grip : Dacoda Bartles, Video Assist Operator : Monte Swann, Visual Effects Editor : Adam Avery, Special Effects : José Páramo, Production Supervisor : Scott Trimble, Grip : Steele Hunter, Stunts : Cody Daniel, Lighting Technician : Chris Weigand, Stunts : Charles Haugk, Special Effects : Matthew Dzikielewski, Art Department Coordinator : Dan Ondrejko, Compositors : Marco Lee, Set Dressing Artist : Sam Sternthall, Stunts : Timothy Eulich, Assistant Director : Jason Roberts, Propmaker : Walter Zieska, Casting : John Papsidera, Score Engineer : Nancy Gassner-Clayton, Visual Effects Supervisor : Andrew Moffett, Lighting Technician : Ai Saimoto, Animation : Cameron Widen, Executive Producer : Thomas Tull, Electrician : Grant Valentine, Art Department Coordinator : Kyla McFalls, VFX Artist : Grant Olin, Layout : John M. Levin, Prop Maker : Tom Curtis, Music Editor : Frank Macchia, Visual Effects : Graham D. Clark, Set Designer : Forest P. Fischer, Electrician : Ahmad Powell, Modeling : Neal Halter, Creature Design : Mark Mancewicz, Construction Coordinator : Robert A. Blackburn, Rigging Gaffer : Bryan Freed, Second Unit : David Leitch, Transportation Coordinator : Alex Sundquist, Camera Department Manager : Tucker Korte, Construction Coordinator : Thomas Lauifi, Stunts : Michael Jamorski, Editor : Kevin Stitt, Visual Effects : Tagui Chilyan, Compositors : David Larochelle, Director of Photography : Patrick Loungway, Technical Supervisor : Edward Dawson-Taylor, Editorial Manager : Thomas Kuo, Costume Design : Valerie Zielonka, Video Assist Operator : Clark Higgins, Driver : Steve Smitherman, Score Engineer : Jeff Kryka, Compositors : Simon Marinof, Costume Design : Nora Phillips Pedersen, VFX Artist : Jeremiah Forkkio, Prop Maker : Giang N. Pham, Storyboard : Philip Keller, Set Dressing Artist : Jenni Knight, Lighting Technician : Brook Willard, Art Department Assistant : Karen Sori, VFX Artist : Rene Toye, VFX Production Coordinator : Tim Partridge, Sound Re-Recording Mixer : Pete Horner, Production Office Coordinator : Samuel Carter, Rigging Gaffer : Todd Semmes, Grip : Jason Talbert, Visual Effects Supervisor : Daniel Schrepf, VFX Artist : Diana Velasquez, Story : Rick Jaffa, Lighting Technician : Brian Woronec, Camera Operator : Michael D. Kennedy, Visual Effects : Sherrie Law, Property Master : Guillaume DeLouche, VFX Artist : Lyndsey Pendley, Music Editor : Reggie Wilson, Sculptor : Yann Denoual, Camera Supervisor : Tim Drnec, Lighting Technician : Justin Hammond, Screenplay : Rick Jaffa, Camera Department Manager : Alan Keffer, Grip : Ryan Pacheco, Makeup Artist : Chantal Boom'la, Art Department Manager : Taylor Weeks, Second Unit : Chris O'Hara, Modeling : Jeff Frost, Lighting Technician : Pavel Kacerle, Stunts : Taryn Terrell, VFX Artist : Paul Sharpe, Rigging Gaffer : Brian Bishop, Special Effects : Mark 'Crash' McCreery, VFX Artist : Lyndsey Pendley, Makeup Artist : Laine Rykes, Conceptual Design : Fabian Lacey, Layout : Daehwan Jang, Assistant Director : Chris Castaldi, Camera Department Manager : Robert 'Boceno' Campbell, VFX Artist : Jacqueline Cooper, VFX Artist : Justin Holt, Greensman : Christopher Ramirez, Thanks : Stan Winston, Animation : Andrew Malesky, Assistant Director : Matt Haggerty, Screenplay : Amanda Silver, VFX Artist : Yandri Sanchez, Animation : Mike Dharney, Director : Colin Trevorrow, Technical Supervisor : Jeff Grebe, Makeup Artist : Natalie Cordray, Animation : Jeremy Stewart, Story : Amanda Silver, Score Engineer : Katie Hampton, Stunts : Rich Rutherford, Art Department Manager : Jim Martin, Casting : Rashada Fortier, Electrician : Kevin Bridge, Director of Photography : Topher Jones, Makeup Artist : Jami Ross, VFX Production Coordinator : Sheila Giroux, Set Costumer : Eric Yake, Other : Jason Marvel, Animation : James Jooyoung Lee, Greensman : Mike Herriage, VFX Artist : Jack Grundy, Second Unit : Dan Gutierrez, Hairstylist : Linda Traxler, Special Effects : Michael Meinardus, Compositors : Nestor Benito, Score Engineer : Susie Seiter, Camera Department Manager : Sean Roberts, Editorial Production Assistant : Erik Rogers, Transportation Co-Captain : Michael Sean Ryan, Compositors : Eric Ponton, Visual Effects : Neil Grey, Visual Effects Producer : Sara Eberhardt, Technical Supervisor : Rustin Devendorf, Compositors : Marion Voignier, Digital Effects Supervisor : Bradford deCaussin, Other : Ricky Riggs, Electrician : Josh Nobles, Costume Supervisor : Elaine Ramires, Storyboard : Collin Grant, Stunts : Randy Haynie, Creature Design : Ariele Podreider Lenzi, Stunts : Kasim Saul, Sound mixer : Kirk Francis, Makeup Artist : Karri Farris, Greensman : Spencer Smith, Storyboard : Amy Lynn Umezu, Driver : Brad Lips, Compositors : Richard Sällqvist, VFX Artist : Gabe Cervantes, Transportation Coordinator : Tom Rebber, Sound Editor : Charlie Mascagni, Stunts : Tim Connolly, Set Costumer : Cathie Valdovino, Technical Supervisor : Doug Scroggins III, Visual Effects Editor : David Cowles, VFX Artist : Martyn 'Moose' Culpitt, Music : John Williams, Set Dressing Artist : Paul Penley, Compositors : Paul Venn Stirling, VFX Artist : Tim Yang, Art Department Manager : Rhea Aldridge, VFX Artist : Joe Woodward Stevenson, Set Dressing Artist : Christopher J. Wood, Camera Department Manager : Sean P. Gilbert, Art Department Manager : Joey Kent, Conceptual Design : Mark 'Crash' McCreery, Conceptual Design : Neil D'Monte, Costume Design : April Ferry, Grip : Sam Hicks, Compositors : Erica Milena Pollack, Technical Supervisor : Daniel Perez Ferreira, Construction Coordinator : Thomas Conrad, VFX Artist : Megan Hutchison, Special Effects : Michael Lantieri, Electrician : Joseph J. Allen, Rigging Gaffer : Stephen Bacquet, Second Unit : Wainani Young-Tomich, VFX Artist : Christopher Chinea, ADR & Dubbing : Brad Semenoff, Compositors : Kaelen Cohen, Animation : Luis Carlos Uribe, Visual Effects Supervisor : Arwinder Singh Bhurji, Other : Giselle Spence, Lighting Technician : Benton Ward, Camera Department Manager : Robert Settlemire, Art Department Manager : Brad Quintana, Lighting Technician : Michael Romano, Hairstylist : Stephanie Jennings, Driver : Frank Porras, Grip : Dana Baker, Casting : Katie Doyle, Electrician : Christopher Meydrich, Sculptor : Bruno Troadec, Prop Maker : Janna Roach, Lighting Technician : Teh-wei Yeh, Visual Effects : Noor Valibhoy, Layout : Chan Janice, Stunts : Vanessa Motta, Visual Effects : Bryan Dewe, Assistant Art Director : Samantha Avila, Lighting Technician : Eric Hp Wong, VFX Artist : Janhavi Ramaswamy, Set Dressing Artist : Ronn Wong, Music Editor : Booker White, Set Designer : Randall D. Wilkins, Editorial Manager : Corey Robert Martinez, Art Department Manager : Isaia Robins, Stunts : Martin Klebba, VFX Artist : Raphael Oseguera, Grip : Todd Stoneman, Electrician : Raimar van den Bylaardt II, Visual Effects Editor : Lorelei David, Grip : Mark William Bassett, Compositors : Travis Murray, Art Department Manager : Bruce Luizzi, Special Effects : Donald Myers, Set Dressing Artist : Ty Jones Jr., Music Editor : Elin Carlson, VFX Artist : Conor Schock, Casting : Daniela Capistrano, Prop Maker : Alaina Peck, VFX Artist : Kenny DiGiordano, VFX Artist : Mary Lapena, Technical Supervisor : Troy Anderson, Special Effects : Bruce Y. Kuroyama, Stunts : Nico Woulard, Art Department Manager : Ben Woodworth, Visual Effects : Lawrence Fagan, Producer : Kathleen Kennedy, Construction Coordinator : William H. Phen Jr., VFX Artist : Sam Wirch, Compositors : Shawn Hillier, Visual Effects Editor : Kindra Marra, Art Department Manager : Michael A. Contreraz, Compositors : Francisco Palomares Pozas, VFX Artist : Lachlan Tolley, Stunts : Whitney Coleman, Assistant Director : Nathan Parker, Art Direction : David Scott, Sound Editor : Steve Orlando, Art Department Manager : Robert O. Simons, Hairstylist : Lawrnell Bell-Rattler, Art Department Coordinator : Mike Piccirillo, Costume Design : John Voght, Set Decoration : Matt Lopac, Camera Operator : Chris Haarhoff, Digital Effects Supervisor : Siau Yene Ang, Digital Effects Supervisor : Paul Huston, Conceptual Design : Simon Webber, Camera Department Manager : Adam Austin, Set Designer : Todd Cherniawsky, Grip : Shane E. Gros, Set Designer : Masako Masuda, Grip : King Lanaux, Grip : Tyler Garrett, Compositors : Lucien Fostier, Grip : Mike Rushing, Lighting Technician : Michael Lyons, Electrician : Charlie McIntyre, VFX Artist : Marc Jones, Art Department Manager : Claire Hassig, Hairstylist : Mahealani Diego, Producer : Patrick Crowley, Technical Supervisor : Patrick Redmond, Director of Photography : Peter Zuccarini, Stunts : Jeff Galpin, Animation : Emilio Ghorayeb, Layout : Caleb Pennypacker, Propmaker : Christopher Stanback, Casting : Brent Anbe, Visual Effects Producer : Greg Maloney, Grip : Eddie g Gutierrez, Rigging Gaffer : Catalin Niculescu, Dialogue Editor : Stuart McCowan, Compositors : Sean Coonce, VFX Artist : Pravin Mahtani, Stunts : Daniel Graham, Sound Effects Editor : Scott Guitteau, Compositors : Melissa Goddard, Set Designer : Lorrie Campbell, Digital Producer : Jihyae Ham, Animation : Cristina Falcon, Boom Operator : Robert Jackson, VFX Supervisor : Martin Murphy, Production Supervisor : Russell Allen, Sound Editor : Angelina Faulkner, Grip : Michael Best, Compositors : Luis Almazan, Second Unit : Leonard Marchand, Executive In Charge Of Production : Milton Adamou, Stunts : Rocky Capella, Art Direction : Christa Munro, Art Department Assistant : Nellie Ann Prestine-Lowery, Art Department Manager : Kristen Maloney, Costume Design : Daniel Orlandi, Lighting Technician : Nick Ng, Electrician : Chris Flowers, Grip : Steven A. Guerrero, Art Department Manager : Richard Crain, Grip : Andy Luce, Technical Supervisor : Kavita Khosla, Music Editor : Baraka May, Propmaker : Derek Devers, Propmaker : Mark Bialuski, Electrician : Richard Landry, Art Direction : Nick Crocco, Production Manager : Pei'an Lau, VFX Production Coordinator : Anna F. Winters, Supervising Sound Editor : Gwendolyn Yates Whittle, Compositors : Nathaniel Rodriguez, Lighting Technician : Robb Gardner, Hairstylist : Melizah Anguiano, Technical Supervisor : Natapon Huangsakuncharoen, Set Designer : David Chow, Visual Effects Editor : Arsen Arzumanyan, Technical Supervisor : Mark Masson, Stunts : Karen A. Harris, Stunts : Hannah Betts, Special Effects Coordinator : Chris Brenczewski, Digital Effects Supervisor : Daniel Post, Director of Photography : Ronald Hersey, Technical Supervisor : Azzard Gordon, Stunts : Matt Thompson, Stunts : Gary Price, Art Department Manager : Tyler Lafferty, Score Engineer : Tim Simonec, Costume Design : Maria Tortu, Propmaker : Jeff Shewbert, Modeling : Allan B. Holt, Transportation Co-Captain : Keith D. Fisher, Construction Coordinator : Veloz Gomez, Director of Photography : Carl Miller, VFX Production Coordinator : Pearlyn Yeo, Video Assist Operator : Dusty Emerson, Driver : Kirk Baptiste, Makeup Artist : Annabelle MacNeal, Assistant Director : Spencer Taylor, Assistant Director : Alina Gatti, Compositors : Nikki Jieun Lee, Art Department Manager : Steve Salazar, Technical Supervisor : Kareem Yassih, Layout : Adam Blank, Special Effects : Robbie Clot, Other : A.J. Teshin, Production Office Coordinator : Grettel Batoon, Stunts : Zero Kazama, Special Effects : John McLeod, Rigging Gaffer : Don Tomich, Animation : Eric Bates, Layout : Mincho Marinov, Compositors : Andrew Savchenko, Sound Re-Recording Mixer : Christopher Boyes, VFX Artist : Ryan Hopkins, Stunts : Danny Downey, Stunts : Keith Jardine, Grip : Rick Harris, Electrician : Joe Heid, Modeling : Jubinville Steve, Visual Effects Editor : Greg Emerson, Art Department Assistant : John Michael Riva Jr., Compositors : Joao Sita, Greensman : Alex Sessing, Driver : David Fowlkes, Editorial Coordinator : Derek N. Prusak, Stunts : Holly O'Quin, Grip : Raul J. Marin, Stunts : Tony McFarr, Special Effects : Douglas D. Ziegler, Transportation Coordinator : Dexter P. Smith, VFX Production Coordinator : Jagadeesh Jayakumar, Digital Effects Supervisor : Krishnamurti Costa, Assistant Director : Zack Smith, Characters : Michael Crichton, VFX Artist : Erik Johnson, Visual Effects Editor : Brett Schlaman, Costume Design : Christian Cordella, Digital Producer : Blake Fabian, Camera Department Manager : Greg Beaumonte, Storyboard : David Lowery, VFX Artist : Josh Swanson, Gaffer : Michael Maley, Technical Supervisor : Joshua Anderson, Electrician : Henry Guzman, Boom Operator : Travis Hoover, Editorial Manager : Jason Esquivel, Score Engineer : Aaron Meyer, Visual Effects : Mike Marcuzzi, Lighting Technician : Eric Lo, Compositors : Jun Zhang, Set Costumer : Frank Avanzo, Compositors : Dwight Angelito, Compositors : Scott Mitchell, Electrician : Brian Hollars, Transportation Captain : Curt Michael Grooms, Gaffer : Joshua Davis, Director of Photography : John Schwartzman, Stunts : Dean Bailey, Art Department Manager : Christopher Woodworth, Lighting Technician : Robby Terry, Hair Setup : Mary L. Mastro, Associate Producer : Christopher Raimo, Second Unit : Roy K. Cancino, Scenic Artist : Billy 'Jilly Bones' Jones, Special Effects : Clayton Martinez, Art Department Manager : Charles Bodenheimer, Writer : Mark Protosevich, VFX Artist : Carl Vazquez, Compositors : Brian N. Bentley, Stunts : Eric Stratemeier, Art Department Manager : Gerald Palone, Grip : Ryan Watson, Stunts : Katie Wright Pere, Art Department Coordinator : Steve Rosolio, VFX Artist : Michael Amato, Administration : Matthew Michael Weathers, VFX Artist : Paolo Joel Ziemba, Editorial Manager : David Peifer, Visual Effects : Alex Aponte, Art Department Manager : Nathan Schroeder, Modeling : Peggy Hrastar, Set Designer : Trinh Vu, Digital Effects Supervisor : Bill Sturgeon, Animation : Keith Patrick Turner, Sound Designer : Al Nelson, Animation : Peer Lemmers, Makeup Artist : Vivian Baker, Production Office Coordinator : Matthew E. Gill, Camera Technician : Peter Graf, Lighting Technician : John Iskandar, Art Direction : Caty Maxey, Animation : Yuhon Ng, Storyboard : Robert Consing, Grip : Ted Gregg, Compositors : Heath Kraynak, Camera Department Manager : Ian Degner, Editorial Manager : Stefan Sonnenfeld, Property Master : Alessandro Chimento, Gaffer : Rafael E. Sánchez, Greensman : Alvin S. Cabrinha Jr., Compositors : Tinko Dimov, Storyboard : Dan Sweetman, Transportation Co-Captain : Willie D. Partin, VFX Production Coordinator : Flannery Huntley, Art Direction : Mark 'Crash' McCreery

Of course, now you can view movie involving Jurassic World entirely length and get the connection to this motion picture Jurassic World in best video format.


Tags: dna, tyrannosaurus rex, velociraptor, suspense, escape, dinosaurs, amusement park, 3d,
You've just seen the movie categories suspense titled Jurassic World (2015) Gratis. You can bookmark this page with the URL http://christieisarunner.blogspot.com/2015/08/jurassic-world-2015-gratis.html. Thank you!
Jurassic World (2015) Gratis 910109.
Share this article :

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

 
Support : Creating Website | Johny Template | Mas Template
Copyright © 2013. MOVIE HIGH QUALITY - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Creating Website Published by Mas Template
Proudly powered by Blogger